Free server images

Any free server images?

asked Jan 21, 2013 by SA (14,760 points)

5 Answers

 
Best answer

24 Free Data Center Photos from fatcow.com

24 Free Data Center Photos: http://www.fatcow.com/data-center-photos

answered Jan 21, 2013 by SA (14,760 points)
Where to search and download free images? asked Nov 26, 2015 by anonymous

More from clker.com:

Web Virtualization Server clip art: http://www.clker.com/clipart-1826.html

Small Case Web Mail Server clip art: http://www.clker.com/clipart-1902.html

answered Jan 21, 2013 by SA (14,760 points)

Inside our data centers from Google -- view of Google's datacenter:

http://www.google.com/about/datacenters/gallery/#/tech

answered Jan 21, 2013 by SA (14,760 points)
answered Oct 6, 2015 by Eric Z Ma (44,280 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.